AFBR-57F5PZ

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies

TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI

AFBR-57F5PZ

AFBR-57F5PZ
Manufacturer
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies
Manufacturers Part #
AFBR-57F5PZ
Categories
Optoelectronics
Sub-Categories
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series
-
Part StatusActive
Data Rate4.25 ~ 14.025Gbps
Wavelength850nm
ApplicationsFibre Channel Links
Voltage - Supply3.3V
Connector TypeLC Duplex
Mounting TypePluggable, SFP
Manufacturer Part Number Description Quantity Available Unit Price
AFBR-720XPDZ TXRX OPT XFP 10GB/S 850NM 545
1:  $55.74695
10:  $54.48950
25:  $52.39375
AFBR-79EEPZ 40G QSFP SR4 TXRX MOD 300M MMF 283
1:  $99.35100
10:  $97.11000
25:  $93.37500
AFBR-79EQDZ TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE 409
1:  $74.51325
10:  $72.83250
25:  $70.03125
AFBR-7QER03Z 40G QSFP AOC 236
1:  $123.08485
10:  $120.30850
25:  $115.68125
AFBR-83PDZ TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 101
1:  $253.89700
10:  $248.17000
AFBR-8420Z 100G CFP2 SR10 TRANCEIVER MODULE 38
2:  -
AFBR-8422IDZ CFP2 GEN2 SR10 TXCR 74895
1:  -
AFBR-8422EDZ CFP2 GEN2 ESR10 TXCR 36861
1:  $0.75000
AFBR-89CEDZ TXRX QSFP28 100GBPS 850NM 93
10:  $321.62500
AFBR-7QER10Z 40G QSFP AOC 318
20:  $125.43375

Order

Reference Price:
1:$26.88370
10:$24.29250
25:$22.67300
100:$21.53935

For larger quantity pricing, please contact us.

Availability:
In Stock: 1066
Order: