AFBR-79EQDZ

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies

TXRX QSFP 40GBE 4CH PLUGGABLE

AFBR-79EQDZ

AFBR-79EQDZ
Manufacturer
Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies
Manufacturers Part #
AFBR-79EQDZ
Categories
Optoelectronics
Sub-Categories
Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules
Series
-
Part StatusActive
Data Rate10.312Gbd
Wavelength850nm
ApplicationsGeneral Purpose Data Transmission Systems
Voltage - Supply3.3V
Connector TypeMTP® (MPO)
Mounting TypePluggable-SFF8436
Manufacturer Part Number Description Quantity Available Unit Price
AFBR-7QER03Z 40G QSFP AOC 236
1:  $123.08485
10:  $120.30850
25:  $115.68125
AFBR-83PDZ TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM 101
1:  $253.89700
10:  $248.17000
AFBR-8420Z 100G CFP2 SR10 TRANCEIVER MODULE 38
2:  -
AFBR-8422IDZ CFP2 GEN2 SR10 TXCR 74895
1:  -
AFBR-8422EDZ CFP2 GEN2 ESR10 TXCR 36861
1:  $0.75000
AFBR-89CEDZ TXRX QSFP28 100GBPS 850NM 93
10:  $321.62500
AFBR-7QER10Z 40G QSFP AOC 318
20:  $125.43375
AFBR-89CDDZ TXRX QSFP28 100GBPS 850NM 213
10:  $272.34375
AFBR-7QER05Z 40G QSFP AOC 437
14:  $121.92700
AFBR-7IER10Z 10G SFP AOC 293
16:  $152.67850

Order

Reference Price:
1:$74.51325
10:$72.83250
25:$70.03125

For larger quantity pricing, please contact us.

Availability:
In Stock: 409
Order: